1234567891011
  Coleraine4,8,1512,1,71,11,99,4,19,1,31,6,75,3,74,6,12   
  Ewan6,7,27,17,3,22,4,13,1,86,10,2     
  Nowra7,3,61,4,86,74,8,137,15,78,95,14,7   
  Scone3,1,59,8,14,12,36,8,113,6,1411,18,13,8,1115,12,6   
  Sunshine Coast3,2,421,12,713,9,162,4,311,16,511,2,34,1,5   
  The Valley9,2,19,1,103,1,26,5,96,12,108,1,92,3,19,4,1   
  Gore5,9,65,6,110,11,123,7,96,57,8,35,9,814,10,13   
  Haydock46,2,92,13,6,11,42,7,33,7    
  Newcastle2021-09-24 15:50:002021-09-24 16:30:002021-09-24 17:00:002021-09-24 17:30:002021-09-24 18:00:002021-09-24 18:30:002021-09-24 19:00:002021-09-24 19:30:00   
  Newmarket2,112,6,44,10,114,1,82,3,75,22021-09-24 15:40:00    
  Worcester4,65,33,43,12021-09-24 15:35:002021-09-24 16:07:00     
  York3,6,512,7,83,7,12,75,2,62021-09-24 15:55:002021-09-24 16:25:00    
  Dundalk2021-09-24 15:45:002021-09-24 16:15:002021-09-24 16:45:002021-09-24 17:15:002021-09-24 17:45:002021-09-24 18:15:002021-09-24 18:45:002021-09-24 19:15:00   
  Listowel11,5,1813,16,17,101,13,11,147,1,11,615,8,1,142021-09-24 15:30:002021-09-24 16:00:002021-09-24 16:35:00   
  Fairview9,6,54,16,2,112,74,3,67,2,47,4,32,7,1   
1234567891011
  Aquis Park Gold Coast2021-09-25 02:50:002021-09-25 03:29:002021-09-25 04:04:002021-09-25 04:39:002021-09-25 05:14:002021-09-25 05:54:002021-09-25 06:34:002021-09-25 07:14:00   
  Belmont2021-09-25 02:34:002021-09-25 03:09:002021-09-25 03:44:002021-09-25 04:19:002021-09-25 04:54:002021-09-25 05:31:002021-09-25 06:11:002021-09-25 06:54:002021-09-25 07:30:00  
  Goulburn2021-09-25 03:25:002021-09-25 04:00:002021-09-25 04:35:002021-09-25 05:10:002021-09-25 05:50:002021-09-25 06:30:002021-09-25 07:10:00    
  Gunnedah2021-09-25 03:16:002021-09-25 03:51:002021-09-25 04:26:002021-09-25 05:01:002021-09-25 05:41:002021-09-25 06:21:00     
  Longreach2021-09-25 03:41:002021-09-25 04:16:002021-09-25 04:52:002021-09-25 05:26:002021-09-25 06:07:002021-09-25 06:49:002021-09-25 07:26:00    
  Morphettville Parks2021-09-25 02:58:002021-09-25 03:33:002021-09-25 04:08:002021-09-25 04:43:002021-09-25 05:18:002021-09-25 05:58:002021-09-25 06:38:002021-09-25 07:18:002021-09-25 07:55:00  
  Rosehill Gardens2021-09-25 01:55:002021-09-25 02:30:002021-09-25 03:05:002021-09-25 03:40:002021-09-25 04:15:002021-09-25 04:50:002021-09-25 05:25:002021-09-25 06:05:002021-09-25 06:45:002021-09-25 07:25:00 
  Sandown Hillside2021-09-25 02:10:002021-09-25 02:45:002021-09-25 03:20:002021-09-25 03:55:002021-09-25 04:30:002021-09-25 05:05:002021-09-25 05:45:002021-09-25 06:25:002021-09-25 07:05:00  
  Toowoomba2021-09-25 02:38:002021-09-25 03:13:002021-09-25 03:48:002021-09-25 04:23:002021-09-25 04:58:002021-09-25 05:37:002021-09-25 06:17:002021-09-25 07:00:002021-09-25 07:40:00  
  Awapuni2021-09-25 00:17:002021-09-25 00:52:002021-09-25 01:27:002021-09-25 02:03:002021-09-25 02:38:002021-09-25 03:13:002021-09-25 03:48:002021-09-25 04:23:00   
  Matamata2021-09-25 00:35:002021-09-25 01:10:002021-09-25 01:45:002021-09-25 02:20:002021-09-25 02:55:002021-09-25 03:30:002021-09-25 04:05:002021-09-25 04:40:00   
  Chelmsford City2021-09-25 16:05:002021-09-25 16:30:002021-09-25 17:00:002021-09-25 17:30:002021-09-25 18:00:002021-09-25 18:30:002021-09-25 19:00:002021-09-25 19:30:00   
  Chester2021-09-25 13:00:002021-09-25 13:35:002021-09-25 14:10:002021-09-25 14:45:002021-09-25 15:20:002021-09-25 15:55:002021-09-25 16:25:00    
  Haydock2021-09-25 12:00:002021-09-25 12:30:002021-09-25 13:05:002021-09-25 13:40:002021-09-25 14:15:002021-09-25 14:50:002021-09-25 15:25:00    
  Market Rasen2021-09-25 13:10:002021-09-25 13:45:002021-09-25 14:20:002021-09-25 14:55:002021-09-25 15:30:002021-09-25 16:00:002021-09-25 16:35:00    
  Newmarket2021-09-25 12:15:002021-09-25 12:50:002021-09-25 13:25:002021-09-25 14:00:002021-09-25 14:40:002021-09-25 15:15:002021-09-25 15:50:002021-09-25 16:24:00   
  Ripon2021-09-25 13:20:002021-09-25 13:55:002021-09-25 14:30:002021-09-25 15:05:002021-09-25 15:40:002021-09-25 16:15:002021-09-25 16:50:00    
  Curragh2021-09-25 12:25:002021-09-25 12:55:002021-09-25 13:30:002021-09-25 14:05:002021-09-25 14:35:002021-09-25 15:10:002021-09-25 15:45:002021-09-25 16:20:00   
  Listowel2021-09-25 12:10:002021-09-25 12:40:002021-09-25 13:15:002021-09-25 13:50:002021-09-25 14:25:002021-09-25 15:00:002021-09-25 15:35:002021-09-25 16:10:00   
  Singapore2021-09-25 04:00:002021-09-25 04:30:002021-09-25 05:00:002021-09-25 05:30:002021-09-25 06:00:002021-09-25 06:30:002021-09-25 07:00:002021-09-25 07:30:002021-09-25 08:00:002021-09-25 08:30:002021-09-25 09:00:00
  Durbanville2021-09-25 11:15:002021-09-25 11:50:002021-09-25 12:25:002021-09-25 13:03:002021-09-25 13:38:002021-09-25 14:18:002021-09-25 14:53:002021-09-25 15:28:00   
  Turffontein2021-09-25 10:30:002021-09-25 11:00:002021-09-25 11:35:002021-09-25 12:10:002021-09-25 12:45:002021-09-25 13:18:002021-09-25 13:53:002021-09-25 14:33:002021-09-25 15:08:00  
1234567891011
  Bathurst2021-09-26 03:10:002021-09-26 03:45:002021-09-26 04:19:002021-09-26 04:55:002021-09-26 05:32:002021-09-26 06:12:002021-09-26 06:49:002021-09-26 07:30:00   
  Benalla---------  
  Devonport Tapeta Synthetic2021-09-26 03:15:002021-09-26 03:50:002021-09-26 04:27:002021-09-26 04:59:002021-09-26 05:39:002021-09-26 06:15:002021-09-26 06:53:00    
  Doomben2021-09-26 02:05:002021-09-26 02:40:002021-09-26 03:20:002021-09-26 03:55:002021-09-26 04:31:002021-09-26 05:07:002021-09-26 05:43:002021-09-26 06:19:002021-09-26 07:01:00  
  Ladbrokes Pioneer Park2021-09-26 04:46:002021-09-26 05:26:002021-09-26 06:04:002021-09-26 06:41:002021-09-26 07:19:00      
  Mornington2021-09-26 02:55:002021-09-26 03:25:002021-09-26 04:00:002021-09-26 04:35:002021-09-26 05:15:002021-09-26 05:48:002021-09-26 06:23:002021-09-26 06:57:00   
  Naracoorte2021-09-26 04:14:002021-09-26 04:50:002021-09-26 05:24:002021-09-26 05:56:002021-09-26 06:30:002021-09-26 07:10:002021-09-26 07:45:00    
  Port Macquarie2021-09-26 03:30:002021-09-26 04:05:002021-09-26 04:40:002021-09-26 05:20:002021-09-26 06:00:002021-09-26 06:35:002021-09-26 07:14:00    
  Toodyay2021-09-26 05:11:002021-09-26 05:52:002021-09-26 06:27:002021-09-26 07:05:002021-09-26 07:40:002021-09-26 08:20:002021-09-26 08:50:002021-09-26 09:30:00   
  Sha Tin2021-09-26 05:00:002021-09-26 05:30:002021-09-26 06:00:002021-09-26 06:30:002021-09-26 07:00:002021-09-26 07:35:002021-09-26 08:05:002021-09-26 08:35:002021-09-26 09:10:002021-09-26 09:45:00 
  Tauranga2021-09-25 23:08:002021-09-25 23:40:002021-09-26 00:15:002021-09-26 00:50:002021-09-26 01:25:002021-09-26 02:03:002021-09-26 02:35:002021-09-26 03:05:002021-09-26 03:36:00  
  Epsom Downs2021-09-26 12:50:002021-09-26 13:20:002021-09-26 13:50:002021-09-26 14:25:002021-09-26 14:55:002021-09-26 15:25:002021-09-26 16:00:00    
  Ffos Las2021-09-26 13:10:002021-09-26 13:40:002021-09-26 14:10:002021-09-26 14:45:002021-09-26 15:15:002021-09-26 15:50:002021-09-26 16:20:002021-09-26 16:50:00   
  Curragh2021-09-26 12:25:002021-09-26 13:00:002021-09-26 13:30:002021-09-26 14:00:002021-09-26 14:35:002021-09-26 15:05:002021-09-26 15:35:002021-09-26 16:10:00   
  Scottsville2021-09-26 10:25:002021-09-26 11:00:002021-09-26 11:35:002021-09-26 12:10:002021-09-26 12:45:002021-09-26 13:25:002021-09-26 14:00:002021-09-26 14:35:00   
1234567891011
  Leeton2021-09-27 04:05:002021-09-27 04:45:002021-09-27 05:20:002021-09-27 05:55:002021-09-27 06:35:002021-09-27 07:10:002021-09-27 07:45:00    
  Northam2021-09-27 04:38:002021-09-27 05:12:002021-09-27 05:47:002021-09-27 06:22:002021-09-27 06:57:002021-09-27 07:32:002021-09-27 08:07:002021-09-27 08:44:002021-09-27 09:24:00  
  Swan Hill2021-09-27 03:00:002021-09-27 03:30:002021-09-27 04:00:002021-09-27 04:30:002021-09-27 05:00:002021-09-27 05:30:002021-09-27 06:00:002021-09-27 06:30:002021-09-27 07:00:00  
  Tamworth2021-09-27 03:45:002021-09-27 04:25:002021-09-27 05:05:002021-09-27 05:40:002021-09-27 06:15:002021-09-27 06:50:002021-09-27 07:25:00    
1234567891011
  Grafton2021-09-28 03:00:002021-09-28 03:35:002021-09-28 04:10:002021-09-28 04:50:002021-09-28 05:25:002021-09-28 06:05:002021-09-28 06:40:002021-09-28 07:20:00   
  Kilmore2021-09-28 02:50:002021-09-28 03:30:002021-09-28 04:00:002021-09-28 04:30:002021-09-28 05:00:002021-09-28 05:30:002021-09-28 06:00:002021-09-28 06:30:002021-09-28 07:00:00  
  Queanbeyan2021-09-28 02:45:002021-09-28 03:20:002021-09-28 03:55:002021-09-28 04:35:002021-09-28 05:10:002021-09-28 05:45:002021-09-28 06:25:002021-09-28 07:05:00   
  Yeppoon2021-09-28 03:42:002021-09-28 04:17:002021-09-28 04:57:002021-09-28 05:34:002021-09-28 06:12:002021-09-28 06:47:00     

Todays Feature Races

200k
Sandown Stakes
200k
SHANNON STAKES
400k
GOLDEN PENDANT
1m
Underwood Stakes
1m
200k
GLOAMING STAKES

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides