1234567891011
  Gawler4,11,8,26,5,23,7,28,3,22,7,18,2,6    
  Hobart2,68,4,310,4,38,4,114,5,31,3,107,2,36,1,3   
  Kalgoorlie-------    
  Moruya9,3,73,1,61,10,26,12,38,6,1214,3,107,10,88,4,1   
  Muswellbrook8,12,74,5,111,9,141,12,114,9,22,14,48,2,11    
  Sandown Lakeside2,31,6,92,72,6,11,5,99,2,1114,9,214,5,12,11,8  
  Sunshine Coast Poly Track2,8,112,6,104,55,6,45,9,13,12,914,10,178,18,19   
  Wangaratta10,3,135,17,1214,13,53,1,143,4,81,4,23,9,45,9,7   
  Sha Tin1,46,1,1212,9,36,3,15,6,41,2,913,3,143,7,910,11,210,1,127,8,5
  Hawera9,3,111,2,89,6,16,1,811,6,27,13,65,6,88,2,1116,13,12  
  Fakenham2022-05-22 12:50:002022-05-22 13:20:002022-05-22 13:50:002022-05-22 14:20:002022-05-22 14:52:002022-05-22 15:25:002022-05-22 15:55:00    
  Nottingham2022-05-22 12:00:002022-05-22 12:30:002022-05-22 13:00:002022-05-22 13:30:002022-05-22 14:05:002022-05-22 14:40:002022-05-22 15:10:00    
  York2022-05-22 14:30:002022-05-22 15:00:002022-05-22 15:35:002022-05-22 16:05:002022-05-22 16:35:002022-05-22 17:05:002022-05-22 17:40:00    
  Curragh2022-05-22 12:40:002022-05-22 13:10:002022-05-22 13:40:002022-05-22 14:10:002022-05-22 14:45:002022-05-22 15:20:002022-05-22 15:50:002022-05-22 16:20:00   
  Scottsville----2022-05-22 12:05:002022-05-22 12:40:002022-05-22 13:15:002022-05-22 13:48:002022-05-22 14:25:00  
1234567891011
  Albury2022-05-23 02:30:002022-05-23 03:05:002022-05-23 03:40:002022-05-23 04:15:002022-05-23 04:50:002022-05-23 05:25:002022-05-23 06:05:002022-05-23 06:40:00   
  Ballarat Synthetic2022-05-23 03:00:002022-05-23 03:30:002022-05-23 04:00:002022-05-23 04:30:002022-05-23 05:00:002022-05-23 05:30:002022-05-23 06:00:002022-05-23 06:30:00   
  Taree2022-05-23 02:45:002022-05-23 03:20:002022-05-23 03:55:002022-05-23 04:35:002022-05-23 05:10:002022-05-23 05:45:002022-05-23 06:20:00    
  Huntingdon2022-05-23 15:45:002022-05-23 16:20:002022-05-23 16:50:002022-05-23 17:20:002022-05-23 17:50:002022-05-23 18:20:002022-05-23 18:50:00    
  Leicester2022-05-23 12:20:002022-05-23 12:50:002022-05-23 13:20:002022-05-23 13:50:002022-05-23 14:20:002022-05-23 14:50:002022-05-23 15:25:00    
  Ludlow2022-05-23 12:30:002022-05-23 13:00:002022-05-23 13:30:002022-05-23 14:00:002022-05-23 14:30:002022-05-23 15:05:002022-05-23 15:35:00    
  Windsor2022-05-23 16:10:002022-05-23 16:40:002022-05-23 17:10:002022-05-23 17:40:002022-05-23 18:10:002022-05-23 18:40:002022-05-23 19:15:00    
  Wolverhampton2022-05-23 12:10:002022-05-23 12:40:002022-05-23 13:10:002022-05-23 13:40:002022-05-23 14:10:002022-05-23 14:40:002022-05-23 15:15:00    
  Roscommon2022-05-23 15:30:002022-05-23 16:00:002022-05-23 16:30:002022-05-23 17:00:002022-05-23 17:30:002022-05-23 18:00:002022-05-23 18:30:00    
1234567891011
  Chinchilla2022-05-24 02:30:002022-05-24 03:05:002022-05-24 03:40:002022-05-24 04:15:002022-05-24 04:55:002022-05-24 05:35:002022-05-24 06:10:002022-05-24 06:45:00   
  Hawkesbury2022-05-24 02:45:002022-05-24 03:20:002022-05-24 03:55:002022-05-24 04:35:002022-05-24 05:10:002022-05-24 05:50:002022-05-24 06:25:00    
  Mornington2022-05-24 03:00:002022-05-24 03:30:002022-05-24 04:00:002022-05-24 04:30:002022-05-24 05:00:002022-05-24 05:30:002022-05-24 06:00:002022-05-24 06:30:00   
1234567891011
  Avondale2022-05-24 23:21:002022-05-24 23:52:002022-05-25 00:29:002022-05-25 01:05:002022-05-25 01:41:002022-05-25 02:17:002022-05-25 02:54:002022-05-25 03:29:002022-05-25 04:04:002022-05-25 04:36:00 

Todays Feature Races

150k
The Australian Chase
150k
The Australian Hurdle
50k
3-Y-O BM64 Hcp

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides