1234567891011
  Ascot15,12,149,51,2,48,1,34,2,98,3,12,9,3    
  Balaklava4,32,6,72,3,107,5,32,4,88,7,12,1,65,2,3   
  Ipswich4,21,3,6-------  
  Launceston8,4,714,9,49,12,51,7,62,45,1,86,8,53,2,4   
  Sandown Hillside1,26,12,97,14,126,2,52,1,312,5,1115,14,1618,14,8   
  Warwick Farm1,45,4,71,6,75,7,33,7,48,6,511,10,9    
  Happy Valley8,4,123,2,81,11,38,2,115,10,46,2,77,1,1211,1,612,10,1  
  Hastings3,7,614,5,413,7,111,5,33,13,12,118,3,92,7,8   
  Hexham13,7,31,5,24,13,9,14,1,105,4,78,11,5    
  Kempton3,1,24,15,2,106,9,811,10,81,8,43,2,86,9,2   
  Lingfield3,17,13,87,9,54,5,64,8,21,9,72,13,7    
  Wolverhampton1,7,31,7,46,32,5,11,7,99,8,63,10,69,11,6   
  Dundalk8,5,413,5,26,3,14,6,9,114,1,5,75,10,115,4,711,12,2   
  Scottsville9,10,75,15,85,10,49,10,61,9,155,4,113,7,16,5,10   
1234567891011
  Geraldton2021-12-09 05:12:002021-12-09 05:47:002021-12-09 06:23:002021-12-09 07:00:002021-12-09 07:36:002021-12-09 08:15:002021-12-09 08:52:002021-12-09 09:30:00   
  Mackay2021-12-09 02:57:002021-12-09 03:34:002021-12-09 04:12:002021-12-09 04:47:002021-12-09 05:27:002021-12-09 06:04:002021-12-09 06:42:00    
  Queanbeyan2021-12-09 03:10:002021-12-09 03:45:002021-12-09 04:25:002021-12-09 05:05:002021-12-09 05:40:002021-12-09 06:15:002021-12-09 06:50:00    
  Warrnambool2021-12-09 02:30:002021-12-09 03:00:002021-12-09 03:30:002021-12-09 04:00:002021-12-09 04:30:002021-12-09 05:00:002021-12-09 05:30:002021-12-09 06:00:00   
  Wyong2021-12-09 02:50:002021-12-09 03:25:002021-12-09 04:05:002021-12-09 04:40:002021-12-09 05:20:002021-12-09 05:55:002021-12-09 06:35:00    
  Chelmsford City2021-12-09 16:00:002021-12-09 16:30:002021-12-09 17:00:002021-12-09 17:30:002021-12-09 18:00:002021-12-09 18:30:002021-12-09 19:00:002021-12-09 19:30:00   
  Newcastle2021-12-09 11:40:002021-12-09 12:10:002021-12-09 12:40:002021-12-09 13:10:002021-12-09 13:45:002021-12-09 14:20:002021-12-09 14:50:002021-12-09 15:20:00   
  Taunton2021-12-09 12:30:002021-12-09 13:00:002021-12-09 13:35:002021-12-09 14:10:002021-12-09 14:40:002021-12-09 15:10:002021-12-09 15:40:00    
  Warwick2021-12-09 12:20:002021-12-09 12:50:002021-12-09 13:25:002021-12-09 14:00:002021-12-09 14:30:002021-12-09 15:00:002021-12-09 15:30:00    
  Tramore2021-12-09 12:35:002021-12-09 13:05:002021-12-09 13:40:002021-12-09 14:15:002021-12-09 14:45:002021-12-09 15:15:002021-12-09 15:45:00    
  Turffontein2021-12-09 10:00:002021-12-09 10:35:002021-12-09 11:05:002021-12-09 11:35:002021-12-09 12:05:002021-12-09 12:45:002021-12-09 13:20:002021-12-09 13:55:002021-12-09 14:25:00  
1234567891011
  Albany2021-12-10 05:45:002021-12-10 06:25:002021-12-10 07:05:002021-12-10 07:35:002021-12-10 08:15:002021-12-10 08:54:002021-12-10 09:24:00    
  Canterbury Park2021-12-10 07:00:002021-12-10 07:30:002021-12-10 08:00:002021-12-10 08:30:002021-12-10 09:00:002021-12-10 09:30:002021-12-10 10:00:002021-12-10 10:30:00   
  Cranbourne2021-12-10 07:50:002021-12-10 08:20:002021-12-10 08:50:002021-12-10 09:20:002021-12-10 09:50:002021-12-10 10:20:002021-12-10 10:50:00    
  Doomben2021-12-10 04:07:002021-12-10 04:42:002021-12-10 05:22:002021-12-10 06:02:002021-12-10 06:42:002021-12-10 07:14:002021-12-10 07:45:00    
  Geelong2021-12-10 02:10:002021-12-10 02:45:002021-12-10 03:20:002021-12-10 03:55:002021-12-10 04:30:002021-12-10 05:10:002021-12-10 05:50:002021-12-10 06:30:00   
  Murwillumbah2021-12-10 02:15:002021-12-10 02:50:002021-12-10 03:25:002021-12-10 03:59:002021-12-10 04:34:002021-12-10 05:14:002021-12-10 05:54:002021-12-10 06:34:00   
  Port Lincoln2021-12-10 04:10:002021-12-10 04:50:002021-12-10 05:30:002021-12-10 06:10:002021-12-10 06:50:002021-12-10 07:25:002021-12-10 07:55:002021-12-10 08:25:00   
  Scone2021-12-10 02:35:002021-12-10 03:10:002021-12-10 03:45:002021-12-10 04:20:002021-12-10 05:00:002021-12-10 05:40:002021-12-10 06:20:00    
  The Valley2021-12-10 07:10:002021-12-10 07:40:002021-12-10 08:10:002021-12-10 08:40:002021-12-10 09:10:002021-12-10 09:40:002021-12-10 10:10:002021-12-10 10:40:00   
  Warren2021-12-10 03:29:002021-12-10 04:03:002021-12-10 04:46:002021-12-10 05:26:002021-12-10 06:06:002021-12-10 06:46:002021-12-10 07:20:00    
  Tauranga2021-12-09 23:26:002021-12-10 00:02:002021-12-10 00:37:002021-12-10 01:12:002021-12-10 01:46:002021-12-10 02:23:002021-12-10 02:58:002021-12-10 03:30:002021-12-10 04:02:002021-12-10 04:34:00 
  Bangor-on-Dee2021-12-10 12:20:002021-12-10 12:55:002021-12-10 13:30:002021-12-10 14:05:002021-12-10 14:40:002021-12-10 15:10:002021-12-10 15:45:00    
  Cheltenham2021-12-10 12:05:002021-12-10 12:40:002021-12-10 13:15:002021-12-10 13:50:002021-12-10 14:25:002021-12-10 15:00:002021-12-10 15:35:00    
  Doncaster2021-12-10 11:55:002021-12-10 12:30:002021-12-10 13:05:002021-12-10 13:40:002021-12-10 14:15:002021-12-10 14:50:002021-12-10 15:25:00    
  Southwell2021-12-10 16:15:002021-12-10 16:45:002021-12-10 17:15:002021-12-10 17:45:002021-12-10 18:15:002021-12-10 18:45:002021-12-10 19:15:002021-12-10 19:45:00   
  Dundalk2021-12-10 16:00:002021-12-10 16:30:002021-12-10 17:00:002021-12-10 17:30:002021-12-10 18:00:002021-12-10 18:30:002021-12-10 19:00:002021-12-10 19:30:00   
1234567891011
  Ascot2021-12-11 03:48:002021-12-11 04:28:002021-12-11 05:08:002021-12-11 05:48:002021-12-11 06:28:002021-12-11 07:08:002021-12-11 07:41:002021-12-11 08:25:002021-12-11 09:00:00  
  Darwin2021-12-11 05:27:002021-12-11 06:07:002021-12-11 06:47:002021-12-11 07:20:002021-12-11 07:50:00      
  Eagle Farm2021-12-11 02:38:002021-12-11 03:13:002021-12-11 03:52:002021-12-11 04:32:002021-12-11 05:12:002021-12-11 05:52:002021-12-11 06:32:002021-12-11 07:13:002021-12-11 07:52:00  
  Flemington2021-12-11 01:35:002021-12-11 02:10:002021-12-11 02:45:002021-12-11 03:20:002021-12-11 04:00:002021-12-11 04:40:002021-12-11 05:20:002021-12-11 06:00:002021-12-11 06:40:00  
  Morphettville2021-12-11 01:48:002021-12-11 02:23:002021-12-11 02:58:002021-12-11 03:33:002021-12-11 04:12:002021-12-11 04:52:002021-12-11 05:32:002021-12-11 06:12:002021-12-11 06:52:00  
  Royal Randwick2021-12-11 01:20:002021-12-11 01:55:002021-12-11 02:30:002021-12-11 03:05:002021-12-11 03:40:002021-12-11 04:20:002021-12-11 05:00:002021-12-11 05:40:002021-12-11 06:20:002021-12-11 07:00:00 
  Ascot Park2021-12-10 23:37:002021-12-11 00:12:002021-12-11 00:48:002021-12-11 01:28:002021-12-11 02:03:002021-12-11 02:38:002021-12-11 03:13:002021-12-11 03:48:002021-12-11 04:27:00  
  Awapuni2021-12-10 22:39:002021-12-10 23:10:002021-12-10 23:48:002021-12-11 00:22:002021-12-11 00:57:002021-12-11 01:39:002021-12-11 02:12:002021-12-11 02:47:002021-12-11 03:22:002021-12-11 03:57:002021-12-11 04:34:00
  Te Rapa2021-12-10 22:54:002021-12-10 23:25:002021-12-11 00:00:002021-12-11 00:34:002021-12-11 01:10:002021-12-11 01:47:002021-12-11 02:22:002021-12-11 02:57:002021-12-11 03:32:002021-12-11 04:09:002021-12-11 04:49:00

Todays Feature Races

40k
METRO & PROV MAIDEN SW
35k
MAIDEN PLATE
35k
35k
BM 64 HCP
35k
35k
CLASS 1 HCP

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides