1234567891011
  Cowra1,3,43,14,82,13,93,4,95,2,610,1,33,4,15,3,4   
  Lismore2,8,51,6,22,6,312,2,16,10,12,9,12,6,79,4,8   
  Mount Barker1,52,7,11,6,23,64,6,71,2,32,8,93,5,27,4,8  
  Sunshine Coast1,7,48,6,43,411,8,108,97,64,107,4,59,1,17  
  Wangaratta3,73,68,1,102,10,42,7,99,10,51,9,72,3,513,12,1  
  Sha Tin5,12,102,10,122,511,8,46,1,35,11,131,3,137,9,124,5,1313,10,11 
  Southwell2021-01-17 13:05:002021-01-17 13:35:002021-01-17 14:05:002021-01-17 14:35:002021-01-17 15:05:002021-01-17 15:35:002021-01-17 16:05:00    
  Punchestown2021-01-17 12:50:002021-01-17 13:20:002021-01-17 13:50:002021-01-17 14:20:002021-01-17 14:50:002021-01-17 15:20:002021-01-17 15:50:00    
  Scottsville2021-01-17 10:10:002021-01-17 10:45:002021-01-17 11:20:002021-01-17 11:55:002021-01-17 12:30:002021-01-17 13:05:002021-01-17 13:45:002021-01-17 14:20:002021-01-17 14:55:00  
1234567891011
  Muswellbrook2021-01-18 02:20:002021-01-18 02:55:002021-01-18 03:30:002021-01-18 04:05:002021-01-18 04:40:002021-01-18 05:20:002021-01-18 06:00:002021-01-18 06:40:00   
  Queanbeyan2021-01-18 02:35:002021-01-18 03:10:002021-01-18 03:45:002021-01-18 04:20:002021-01-18 05:00:002021-01-18 05:40:002021-01-18 06:20:00    
  Ayr2021-01-18 12:25:002021-01-18 12:55:002021-01-18 13:25:002021-01-18 13:55:002021-01-18 14:30:002021-01-18 15:00:002021-01-18 15:35:002021-01-18 16:05:00   
  Lingfield2021-01-18 12:15:002021-01-18 12:45:002021-01-18 13:15:002021-01-18 13:45:002021-01-18 14:20:002021-01-18 14:50:002021-01-18 15:25:002021-01-18 15:55:00   
  Wolverhampton2021-01-18 16:10:002021-01-18 16:40:002021-01-18 17:10:002021-01-18 17:40:002021-01-18 18:10:002021-01-18 18:40:002021-01-18 19:10:002021-01-18 19:40:002021-01-18 20:10:00  
  Punchestown2021-01-18 13:05:002021-01-18 13:35:002021-01-18 14:10:002021-01-18 14:40:002021-01-18 15:15:002021-01-18 15:45:002021-01-18 16:15:00    
1234567891011
  Benalla2021-01-19 02:30:002021-01-19 03:00:002021-01-19 03:30:002021-01-19 04:00:002021-01-19 04:30:002021-01-19 05:00:002021-01-19 05:30:002021-01-19 06:00:00   
  Cairns2021-01-19 03:10:002021-01-19 03:45:002021-01-19 04:20:002021-01-19 04:55:002021-01-19 05:35:002021-01-19 06:10:002021-01-19 06:50:002021-01-19 07:30:00   
  Wagga2021-01-19 02:15:002021-01-19 02:50:002021-01-19 03:25:002021-01-19 04:05:002021-01-19 04:40:002021-01-19 05:15:002021-01-19 05:50:002021-01-19 06:30:00   
1234567891011
  Te Rapa2021-01-19 22:55:002021-01-19 23:25:002021-01-20 00:00:002021-01-20 00:35:002021-01-20 01:10:002021-01-20 01:45:002021-01-20 02:20:002021-01-20 02:55:002021-01-20 03:30:002021-01-20 04:05:002021-01-20 04:35:00

Todays Feature Races

35k
50k
35k
35k
35k
100k
MT. BARKER SPRINT

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides