123456789
  Aquis Park Gold Coast2,9,32,10,34,10,54,7,122,5,92,1,79,2,48,9,4 
  Ascot3,42,5,36,18,9,121,31,3,105,6,36,1,97,3,4
  Avoca2,8,54,3,53,4,104,9,35,2,66,7,33,12,79,3,81,9,3
  Casino3,9,28,9,73,7,111,4,61,2,106,12,7   
  Eagle Farm10,9,76,2,18,1,42,6,85,9,213,8,92,3,16,7,211,1,15
  Gatton10,9,13,6,129,8,11,67,1,124,6,74,1,6  
  Kembla Grange2,77,5,13,8,71,5,34,3,82,6,115,7,1113,1,11 
  Ladbrokes Pioneer Park4,62,3,12,56,37,54,3   
  Mornington2,48,11,78,11,1011,8,52,5,88,2,611,7,1515,9,87,11,2
  Morphettville Parks3,64,6,32,7,59,1,47,42,3,11,6,57,4,112,12,7
  Queanbeyan3,8,75,8,63,9,125,10,24,3,57,3,2   
  Rosehill Gardens6,3,81,7,912,7,22,54,3,21,6,73,8,79,7,1215,6,7
  Riccarton Park4,6,21,2,94,8,310,1,39,11,16,5,123,9,1210,4,114,3,5
  Tauranga4,9,116,57,10,39,8,107,2,65,8,79,8  
  Thurles16,2,76,8,714,4,156,4,99,5,29,7,87,6,4  
  Durbanville4,6,82,6,51,5,34,7,101,75,1,82,3,8,64,1,3 
  Turffontein10,9,615,10,131,12,42020-03-21 12:40:005,71,2,62020-03-21 14:25:002020-03-21 15:00:009,6,1

Todays Feature Races

25k
Class Three Handicap
25k
Class Three Handicap
25k
MTC COUNTRY CUP
30k
No-Metro-Wins Last Year
25k
Class One Handicap
25k
Class Three Handicap

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides