12345678910
  Aquis Park Gold Coast3,61,9,42,8,31,72,3,111,7,42,1,1113,6,17  
  Belmont5,3,21,2,48,4,73,8,56,45,6,83,9,11,2,102,1,7 
  Darwin2,56,7,105,41,37,1,25,6,76,1,11   
  Eagle Farm3,42,6,311,12,93,46,2,32,5,12,7,110,1,48,16,12 
  Flemington9,1,88,9,135,9,73,1,139,12,107,5,29,4,101,4,54,1,5 
  Goulburn8,326,11,61,88,7,1511,912,7,5  
  Gympie1,9,65,7,411,9,63,1,52,5,111,4    
  Lismore5,8,210,2,810,6,83,8,916,14,14,11,2    
  Moe1,78,1,410,6,1112,10,312,5,32,5,92,5,79,3,102,8,6 
  Morphettville Parks2,6,94,2,7,33,4,104,2,119,1,211,4,83,2,1310,52,3,10 
  Port Hedland2,4,33,24,5,27,2,64,7,11,5,3    
  Royal Randwick2,17,12,24,8,68,1,33,12,411,6,48,7,511,62,7,48,14,3
  Toowoomba9,3,62,7,103,2,121,12,814,2,612,2,82,10,4   
  Ruakaka6,5,17,16,1,54,2,7,66,5,43,58,7,94,6,11  
  Trentham--------- 
  Cartmel2021-07-17 12:55:002021-07-17 13:30:002021-07-17 14:05:002021-07-17 14:45:002021-07-17 15:15:002021-07-17 15:50:002021-07-17 16:25:00   
  Doncaster2021-07-17 17:00:002021-07-17 17:35:002021-07-17 18:05:002021-07-17 18:35:002021-07-17 19:05:002021-07-17 19:35:00    
  Haydock2021-07-17 17:20:002021-07-17 17:50:002021-07-17 18:20:002021-07-17 18:50:002021-07-17 19:20:002021-07-17 19:50:00    
  Market Rasen2021-07-17 12:00:002021-07-17 12:30:002021-07-17 13:05:002021-07-17 13:40:002021-07-17 14:10:002021-07-17 14:50:002021-07-17 15:22:00   
  Newbury17,6,10,42021-07-17 12:50:002021-07-17 13:25:002021-07-17 14:00:002021-07-17 14:40:002021-07-17 15:10:002021-07-17 15:45:002021-07-17 16:20:00  
  Newmarket2021-07-17 12:40:002021-07-17 13:15:002021-07-17 13:55:002021-07-17 14:30:002021-07-17 15:05:002021-07-17 15:40:002021-07-17 16:15:00   
  Ripon2021-07-17 13:45:002021-07-17 14:20:002021-07-17 14:55:002021-07-17 15:30:002021-07-17 16:05:002021-07-17 16:40:002021-07-17 17:10:00   
  Curragh2021-07-17 12:10:002021-07-17 12:45:002021-07-17 13:20:002021-07-17 13:50:002021-07-17 14:25:002021-07-17 15:00:002021-07-17 15:35:002021-07-17 16:10:00  
  Kenilworth2021-07-17 11:15:002021-07-17 11:50:002021-07-17 12:25:002021-07-17 13:00:002021-07-17 13:35:002021-07-17 14:08:002021-07-17 14:44:002021-07-17 15:20:00  
  Turffontein2021-07-17 10:25:002021-07-17 11:00:002021-07-17 11:35:002021-07-17 12:10:002021-07-17 12:45:002021-07-17 13:20:002021-07-17 13:50:002021-07-17 14:25:002021-07-17 15:00:00 

Todays Feature Races

150k
VOBIS Gold Stayers
150k
VOBIS Gold Ingot
150k
WINTER CHALLENGE
160k
Bletchingly Stakes
135k
3-Y-O Fillies Hcp
150k
CEQ Group MACKAY CUP

Popular Form Guides

Previous Form Guides